Eccellenza Campania | Girone B

Classifica
San Marzano logo
San Marzano 60 punti
Agropoli logo
Agropoli 49 punti
Scafatese 1922 logo
Scafatese 1922 46 punti
Audax Cervinara 10 logo
Audax Cervinara 10 41 punti
Ercolanese logo
Ercolanese 34 punti
Solofra logo
Solofra 33 punti
Virtus Avellino 2013 logo
Virtus Avellino 2013 32 punti
Polisportiva Lioni logo
Polisportiva Lioni 29 punti
Costa d'Amalfi logo
Costa d'Amalfi 29 punti
Salernum logo
Salernum 28 punti
Castel San Giorgio logo
Castel San Giorgio 26 punti
Giffoni Sei Casali logo
Giffoni Sei Casali 25 punti
Faiano logo
Faiano 24 punti
Buccino Volcei logo
Buccino Volcei 24 punti
Montemiletto logo
Montemiletto 23 punti
G. Carotenuto logo
G. Carotenuto 22 punti
Vico Equense logo
Vico Equense 21 punti
Sant'Agnello logo
Sant'Agnello 16 punti
Nr
Giocatore
Squadra
Gol
Rigori
1EvacuoScafatese 1922 logoScafatese 1922
13
2
2GiorgioGiffoni Sei Casali logoGiffoni Sei Casali
12
0
3Catello EspositoSan Marzano logoSan Marzano
11
0
4CastagnaSan Marzano logoSan Marzano
10
0
5Salvatore ElefanteSan Marzano logoSan Marzano
10
1
6InfimoAgropoli logoAgropoli
10
1
7Acosta ArevaloAgropoli logoAgropoli
9
0
8Fabio Alleruzzo Virtus Avellino 2013 logoVirtus Avellino 2013
8
0
9AlvinoScafatese 1922 logoScafatese 1922
8
0
10CozzolinoVirtus Avellino 2013 logoVirtus Avellino 2013
8
0
11InfanteCosta d'Amalfi logoCosta d'Amalfi
8
0
12TroianoFaiano logoFaiano
8
0
13BrognaSalernum logoSalernum
7
0
14Mario MarottaSan Marzano logoSan Marzano
7
0
15Liberato AscioneVico Equense logoVico Equense
6
0
16Giuseppe NatielloAgropoli logoAgropoli
6
0
17Pescicolo PescicoloCastel San Giorgio logoCastel San Giorgio
6
0
18SabatinoSolofra logoSolofra
6
0
19Tarallo AngeloSant'Agnello logoSant'Agnello
6
0
20Nicola RapoloSolofra logoSolofra
6
1
21signorelliAudax Cervinara 10 logoAudax Cervinara 10
6
2
22Angelantonio PuglieseMontemiletto logoMontemiletto
6
4
23ArzeoGiffoni Sei Casali logoGiffoni Sei Casali
5
0
24Alberto CirelliAudax Cervinara 10 logoAudax Cervinara 10
5
0
25Vincenzo De MaioSalernum logoSalernum
5
0
26Simone Pio Di GiacomoSolofra logoSolofra
5
0
27Riccardo GrecoPolisportiva Lioni logoPolisportiva Lioni
5
0
28GuidoniVico Equense logoVico Equense
5
0
29IoioG. Carotenuto logoG. Carotenuto
5
0
30Umberto PriscoSan Marzano logoSan Marzano
5
0
31Carmine SenatoreBuccino Volcei logoBuccino Volcei
5
0
32Oulia Sidibe ChamberlainPolisportiva Lioni logoPolisportiva Lioni
5
0
33Luigi TagliamonteScafatese 1922 logoScafatese 1922
5
0
34ProcidaVico Equense logoVico Equense
5
1
35CacciottoloPolisportiva Lioni logoPolisportiva Lioni
4
0
36Fodè CamaraSan Marzano logoSan Marzano
4
0
37CaroAudax Cervinara 10 logoAudax Cervinara 10
4
0
38Carmine CuccinielloVirtus Avellino 2013 logoVirtus Avellino 2013
4
0
39Luigi D'AciernoG. Carotenuto logoG. Carotenuto
4
0
40mirko Di GiacomoGiffoni Sei Casali logoGiffoni Sei Casali
4
0
41Vincenzo MargiottaAgropoli logoAgropoli
4
0
42PellegrinoFaiano logoFaiano
4
0
43SbordoneAudax Cervinara 10 logoAudax Cervinara 10
4
0
44Moustapha DialloG. Carotenuto logoG. Carotenuto
4
1
45FerrentinoCastel San Giorgio logoCastel San Giorgio
4
1
46Gaston GrandeCastel San Giorgio logoCastel San Giorgio
4
1
47Salvatore MocciaPolisportiva Lioni logoPolisportiva Lioni
4
1
48CirelliAudax Cervinara 10 logoAudax Cervinara 10
3
0
49Alfonso Di FilippoSolofra logoSolofra
3
0
50Vincenzo FerraioloCosta d'Amalfi logoCosta d'Amalfi
3
0
51Roberto Granato Ercolanese logoErcolanese
3
0
52Davide IovinellaScafatese 1922 logoScafatese 1922
3
0
53Nicolò IrpinoFaiano logoFaiano
3
0
54Gennaro Marco LimatolaSalernum logoSalernum
3
0
55Domenico MaieseAgropoli logoAgropoli
3
0
56Francesco MariglianoErcolanese logoErcolanese
3
0
57Stefano MaroccoBuccino Volcei logoBuccino Volcei
3
0
58Stefano MarroccoBuccino Volcei logoBuccino Volcei
3
0
59Flavio MarzulloErcolanese logoErcolanese
3
0
60Salvatore MontoroSan Marzano logoSan Marzano
3
0
61NappiVirtus Avellino 2013 logoVirtus Avellino 2013
3
0
62Carlo OreficeCastel San Giorgio logoCastel San Giorgio
3
0
63Stefano PadovanoAgropoli logoAgropoli
3
0
64Francesco ProtoCosta d'Amalfi logoCosta d'Amalfi
3
0
65Hassen RekikAgropoli logoAgropoli
3
0
66Francesco Ripoli Virtus Avellino 2013 logoVirtus Avellino 2013
3
0
67Carmine SanninoVico Equense logoVico Equense
3
0
68SebbouhFaiano logoFaiano
3
0
69Francesco Pio SenatoreGiffoni Sei Casali logoGiffoni Sei Casali
3
0
70SommaSalernum logoSalernum
3
0
71Mirko SommaSolofra logoSolofra
3
0
72Fabio Sperandeo Ercolanese logoErcolanese
3
0
73Gianluca TrimarcoSalernum logoSalernum
3
0
74VaccaroCosta d'Amalfi logoCosta d'Amalfi
3
0
75CaputoSant'Agnello logoSant'Agnello
3
1
76Guido Ezequiel AbayianAgropoli logoAgropoli
2
0
77Lorenzo AckaPolisportiva Lioni logoPolisportiva Lioni
2
0
78ApicellaCosta d'Amalfi logoCosta d'Amalfi
2
0
79Enrico ArcaroGiffoni Sei Casali logoGiffoni Sei Casali
2
0
80BalzanoErcolanese logoErcolanese
2
0
81Luigi D'AcernioG. Carotenuto logoG. Carotenuto
2
0
82Francesco De GiorgiErcolanese logoErcolanese
2
0
83DellacasaBuccino Volcei logoBuccino Volcei
2
0
84Di GirolamoSan Marzano logoSan Marzano
2
0
85Luigi ErraFaiano logoFaiano
2
0
86Falanga ninoSant'Agnello logoSant'Agnello
2
0
87Marco Fernando San Marzano logoSan Marzano
2
0
88Ruben Jurado FernandezAudax Cervinara 10 logoAudax Cervinara 10
2
0
89Vincenzo LiccardiCastel San Giorgio logoCastel San Giorgio
2
0
90Salvatore MassaroCastel San Giorgio logoCastel San Giorgio
2
0
91Mario MerolaGiffoni Sei Casali logoGiffoni Sei Casali
2
0
92Luca MoschiniMontemiletto logoMontemiletto
2
0
93Antonio NapolitanoScafatese 1922 logoScafatese 1922
2
0
94NuvoliSan Marzano logoSan Marzano
2
0
95OnestoPolisportiva Lioni logoPolisportiva Lioni
2
0
96Domenico OrtaCosta d'Amalfi logoCosta d'Amalfi
2
0
97Ludovico PalumboSolofra logoSolofra
2
0
98Francesco PepeCastel San Giorgio logoCastel San Giorgio
2
0
99ProcidaCastel San Giorgio logoCastel San Giorgio
2
0
100Simone RescignoG. Carotenuto logoG. Carotenuto
2
0
101Salvatore RoghiAgropoli logoAgropoli
2
0
102Simone RomanoSalernum logoSalernum
2
0
103Ciro StaritaMontemiletto logoMontemiletto
2
0
104Roberto StaritaSant'Agnello logoSant'Agnello
2
0
105Ernesto StaritaMontemiletto logoMontemiletto
2
0
106Luigi GenoveseVirtus Avellino 2013 logoVirtus Avellino 2013
2
1
107Aldo AbissiniaVirtus Avellino 2013 logoVirtus Avellino 2013
1
0
108Andrea AlfanoFaiano logoFaiano
1
0
109AvalloneGiffoni Sei Casali logoGiffoni Sei Casali
1
0
110Domenico AvolioErcolanese logoErcolanese
1
0
111Antonio BarraSalernum logoSalernum
1
0
112BuscèCastel San Giorgio logoCastel San Giorgio
1
0
113CabreraBuccino Volcei logoBuccino Volcei
1
0
114Raffaele CampagnuoloPolisportiva Lioni logoPolisportiva Lioni
1
0
115Antonio CanaleScafatese 1922 logoScafatese 1922
1
0
116Mirko CapaldoG. Carotenuto logoG. Carotenuto
1
0
117Gerardo Nevio CarrafielloCosta d'Amalfi logoCosta d'Amalfi
1
0
118Riccardo CastellanoAudax Cervinara 10 logoAudax Cervinara 10
1
0
119CataldoSolofra logoSolofra
1
0
120Gianluigi ChiacchioAudax Cervinara 10 logoAudax Cervinara 10
1
0
121Stefano ChiarielloSan Marzano logoSan Marzano
1
0
122Mauro CioffiVico Equense logoVico Equense
1
0
123Ibrahima CisseFaiano logoFaiano
1
0
124Stefano ConsiglioFaiano logoFaiano
1
0
125Ciro Gaetano CorrealeVico Equense logoVico Equense
1
0
126Stefano CostantinoScafatese 1922 logoScafatese 1922
1
0
127D'AmbrosioAgropoli logoAgropoli
1
0
128Gentil Fabio Alexandre Da SilvaMontemiletto logoMontemiletto
1
0
129Della SpadaCosta d'Amalfi logoCosta d'Amalfi
1
0
130Nicola Delle DonneCastel San Giorgio logoCastel San Giorgio
1
0
131Claudio Di DonatoMontemiletto logoMontemiletto
1
0
132Di GiulioSant'Agnello logoSant'Agnello
1
0
133Giuseppe Di Lascio Salernum logoSalernum
1
0
134Filippo Di MaioSant'Agnello logoSant'Agnello
1
0
135EspositoScafatese 1922 logoScafatese 1922
1
0
136Domenico FerraraCosta d'Amalfi logoCosta d'Amalfi
1
0
137FerraraVico Equense logoVico Equense
1
0
138Friedenlieb CaballeroBuccino Volcei logoBuccino Volcei
1
0
139FurnoAudax Cervinara 10 logoAudax Cervinara 10
1
0
140Franco GaglioneMontemiletto logoMontemiletto
1
0
141Antonio GalaPolisportiva Lioni logoPolisportiva Lioni
1
0
142Matteo GambardellaErcolanese logoErcolanese
1
0
143Marco GambinoAudax Cervinara 10 logoAudax Cervinara 10
1
0
144GastonG. Carotenuto logoG. Carotenuto
1
0
145Gennaro GiordanoAudax Cervinara 10 logoAudax Cervinara 10
1
0
146Francesco Saverio GiordanoSant'Agnello logoSant'Agnello
1
0
147Kevin GiorgioGiffoni Sei Casali logoGiffoni Sei Casali
1
0
148GranataPolisportiva Lioni logoPolisportiva Lioni
1
0
149IettoFaiano logoFaiano
1
0
150IrebaMontemiletto logoMontemiletto
1
0
151IulianoCastel San Giorgio logoCastel San Giorgio
1
0
152Manuel LettieriSan Marzano logoSan Marzano
1
0
153Umberto LucignanoFaiano logoFaiano
1
0
154Luigi LuongoPolisportiva Lioni logoPolisportiva Lioni
1
0
155Martin MacarioSalernum logoSalernum
1
0
156Mattia MaieseAgropoli logoAgropoli
1
0
157ManziSant'Agnello logoSant'Agnello
1
0
158Ciro ManziVico Equense logoVico Equense
1
0
159Antonio Manzo Scafatese 1922 logoScafatese 1922
1
0
160MargiottaAgropoli logoAgropoli
1
0
161MarsegliaScafatese 1922 logoScafatese 1922
1
0
162Gianmarco MAscoloScafatese 1922 logoScafatese 1922
1
0
163MassaroCastel San Giorgio logoCastel San Giorgio
1
0
164Roberto MasulloScafatese 1922 logoScafatese 1922
1
0
165Aniello MatroneCosta d'Amalfi logoCosta d'Amalfi
1
0
166Joaquin MaugeriVirtus Avellino 2013 logoVirtus Avellino 2013
1
0
167Luigi MentanaSant'Agnello logoSant'Agnello
1
0
168Pasquale MessinaErcolanese logoErcolanese
1
0
169Gioele MincioneAgropoli logoAgropoli
1
0
170Luca ModanoVirtus Avellino 2013 logoVirtus Avellino 2013
1
0
171Giuseppe MoffaSolofra logoSolofra
1
0
172Pasquale MondaG. Carotenuto logoG. Carotenuto
1
0
173Vincenzo MustoVico Equense logoVico Equense
1
0
174Michele NardoneMontemiletto logoMontemiletto
1
0
175Giovanni PalmieriCosta d'Amalfi logoCosta d'Amalfi
1
0
176PamukBuccino Volcei logoBuccino Volcei
1
0
177PecorellaErcolanese logoErcolanese
1
0
178Francesco PelosiBuccino Volcei logoBuccino Volcei
1
0
179PironeG. Carotenuto logoG. Carotenuto
1
0
180Velio RaimondiCastel San Giorgio logoCastel San Giorgio
1
0
181RiccioSan Marzano logoSan Marzano
1
0
182Raffaele RobustelliSolofra logoSolofra
1
0
183Aniello RuggieroErcolanese logoErcolanese
1
0
184Orlando RussolilloAudax Cervinara 10 logoAudax Cervinara 10
1
0
185SalsanoCastel San Giorgio logoCastel San Giorgio
1
0
186Andrea SanniaCastel San Giorgio logoCastel San Giorgio
1
0
187Alessandro SansoneBuccino Volcei logoBuccino Volcei
1
0
188SantonicolaBuccino Volcei logoBuccino Volcei
1
0
189Giovanni Pio SaverianoMontemiletto logoMontemiletto
1
0
190Mario SenatoreSolofra logoSolofra
1
0
191TaralloSant'Agnello logoSant'Agnello
1
0
192Antonio TarascioSan Marzano logoSan Marzano
1
0
193Luigi VastaG. Carotenuto logoG. Carotenuto
1
0
194Luigi VelottiSan Marzano logoSan Marzano
1
0
195Antonio ViscontiVico Equense logoVico Equense
1
0
196Claudio ZinnoPolisportiva Lioni logoPolisportiva Lioni
1
0
197CoppolaSant'Agnello logoSant'Agnello
1
1